Sociolla?

Hello! Back with another online shopping experience with Sociolla. 🙂

Siapa sih yang ga doyan belanja online jaman sekarang? Mulai dari fashion, perlengkapan rumah tangga, accecories, makeup, sampe elektronik ada di online shop sekarang. Tinggal ketik apa yang mau dicari, langsung keluar deh rekomendasi toko online plus harga”nya.. Gampang dan praktis banget buat yang ga ada waktu cari barang seharian di mall/real shop. (Curhat ceritanya :p)

Dari keseharian gue yang susah cari waktulah akhirnya gue jadi rajin brows barang di olshop. Mulai dari fashion, makeup sampe skincare gue percayain diolshop.

Kali ini gue mau bahas salah satu olshop makeup dan skincare yang lagi happening banget. Namanya: (u can see it from my post tittle actually, hahaha) Sociolla!

To make it short, let’s start reviewing!

IMG_2483
Packagingnya sendiri dari soft box simple warna dusty pink yang feminin abis. Plus typografy elegan bertuliskan “beauty on your doorstep”. (Maap bahasanya agak nyeni, maklum anak design ;p) Anw, u can find another words in this month boxes. (Check their website here )

FullSizeRender (5)

First time unboxing this cutie, i found welcome card and a tempting card to buy something further (yeap, discount card i mean! Yayy!)
FullSizeRender (4) This discount card is for 15%off for any purchases. And guess what?! Kode voucher ini bisa dipake sampe 3x. Yappp 3x sodara-sodara!! Hipp hipp hurayy!

IMG_2472
Apa aja sih tin yang lo belii? Okey, mari kita cekiceki!

IMG_2476
Pertama, big things come from small thing. And here is it! the body shop Vit E night cream. Review it soon! 😀

IMG_2479 “Karena wajah yang kinclong diawali dengan cleansing produk yang kece” – my own quote. XD XD

The Face Shop – Herb Day Cleansing Tissue.
IMG_2480 (1) And the last but not least. My new variant of cottage body wash! Cottage – Al huelle d’Argan.

Okay, that’s all for this post, hope u enjoy it! Gonna review each product soon.

Don’t forget to follow me on instagram, @christin_bun  for daily makeup and snapshot of my fav beauty product and lifestyle.

Stay Fab ♥,

logo blog

Iklan

4 pemikiran pada “Sociolla?

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s